Pages Navigation Menu

Stráka- & pókerklúbbur

Bjólfsmeistarinn 2016

 StigSætiVerðlaunaféMótaröð 1Mótaröð 2Mótaröð 3Fjöldi kvöldaMeðaltal pr. kv.Bjórstig
Lucky Luke72146,500183024107.203
Mikkalingurinn57222,00081930105.70
Eiki Bót52332,00015122586.503
Gummi nágranni49449,00013251168.17
Timbrið48515,5006192386.003
Bensi38622,5001812849.50
Massinn3864,00011141375.43
Iðnaðarmaðurinn35805181265.83
Robocop34924,000919665.67
Pusi28107,500520364.67
Kári Killer261101110564.331
Hobbitinn261116,500190746.50
Bósi26115,5001010646.50
Heimsi21143,500103854.20
Spaða Ásinn19150610363.17
Bóndinn14160012234.671
Lomminn131710,500001326.50
Doktorinn818008018.00