Pages Navigation Menu

Stráka- & pókerklúbbur

Bjólfsmeistarinn 2021

 StigSætiVerðlaunaféMótaröð 1Mótaröð 2Mótaröð 3Fjöldi kvöldaMeðaltal pr. kv.Bjórstig
Lucky Luke150182,300455055916.674
Mikkalingurinn140248,125544442915.563
Kapteinn138311,950494643915.335
Eiki Bót111421,400333642715.86
Bósi110524,700423335715.714
Gummi nágranni107610,400294830715.292
Hr. Huginn10476,125303341813.003
Hobbitinn8589,100182344614.17
Spaða Ásinn80914,000152936516.002
Massinn75109,000203817612.501
Bensi75104,500301926515.001
Lomminn64120321121512.801
Iðnaðarmaðurinn55138,40018316413.75
Heimsi551321,50024031413.751
Robocop49150271210412.25
Timbrið421612,0000357314.00
Pusi3017015105310.00
Kári Killer2518001312212.50
Bóndinn201901190210.001
105